Sie sind hier: Ergebnisse Ergebnisliste

Leichtathletikwettkampf Werlte

Ergebnisliste: Werlte - 04.09.2016







3-Kampf - M12

4-Kampf - M12

75m - M12

Ballwurf - M12

Hochsprung - M12

Weitsprung - M12

3-Kampf - M13
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 1258 Hellmann Jannis LG Papenburg/Aschendorf
2 962 Hackling Oliver LG Papenburg/Aschendorf

4-Kampf - M13
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 1609 Hellmann Jannis LG Papenburg/Aschendorf
2 1291 Hackling Oliver LG Papenburg/Aschendorf

75m - M13
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 10,42 Hellmann Jannis LG Papenburg/Aschendorf
2 11,77 Hackling Oliver LG Papenburg/Aschendorf

Ballwurf - M13
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 42,00 Hellmann Jannis LG Papenburg/Aschendorf
2 28,00 Hackling Oliver LG Papenburg/Aschendorf

Hochsprung - M13
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 1,26 Hellmann Jannis LG Papenburg/Aschendorf
2 1,22 Hackling Oliver LG Papenburg/Aschendorf

Weitsprung - M13
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 4,34 Hellmann Jannis LG Papenburg/Aschendorf
2 3,68 Hackling Oliver LG Papenburg/Aschendorf

3-Kampf - M6
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 557 Kuhlmann Timo LG Papenburg/Aschendorf
2 193 Kube Roman LG Papenburg/Aschendorf

50m - M6
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 9,85 Kuhlmann Timo LG Papenburg/Aschendorf
2 12,48 Kube Roman LG Papenburg/Aschendorf

SCH - M6
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 20,00 Kuhlmann Timo LG Papenburg/Aschendorf
2 13,50 Kube Roman LG Papenburg/Aschendorf

Weitsprung - M6
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 2,66 Kuhlmann Timo LG Papenburg/Aschendorf
2 1,78 Kube Roman LG Papenburg/Aschendorf

3-Kampf - M7
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 724 Schade Micah LG Emstal Dörpen
2 459 Frericks Maximilian LG Emstal Dörpen
3 360 Thele Leo SV Sparta Werlte

50m - M7
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 9,29 Schade Micah LG Emstal Dörpen
2 10,37 Frericks Maximilian LG Emstal Dörpen
3 10,73 Thele Leo SV Sparta Werlte

SCH - M7
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 29,00 Schade Micah LG Emstal Dörpen
2 16,00 Frericks Maximilian LG Emstal Dörpen
3 15,50 Thele Leo SV Sparta Werlte

Weitsprung - M7
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 2,95 Schade Micah LG Emstal Dörpen
2 2,53 Frericks Maximilian LG Emstal Dörpen
3 2,07 Thele Leo SV Sparta Werlte

3-Kampf - M9
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 819 Thomes Nick SV Sigiltra Sögel
2 660 Thoben Hannes SV Sparta Werlte
3 526 Finke Gedeon SV Sigiltra Sögel

50m - M9
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 8,77 Thomes Nick SV Sigiltra Sögel
2 8,98 Thoben Hannes SV Sparta Werlte
3 9,52 Finke Gedeon SV Sigiltra Sögel

SCH - M9
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 30,00 Thomes Nick SV Sigiltra Sögel
2 18,00 Thoben Hannes SV Sparta Werlte
3 17,50 Finke Gedeon SV Sigiltra Sögel

Weitsprung - M9
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 3,27 Thomes Nick SV Sigiltra Sögel
2 3,05 Thoben Hannes SV Sparta Werlte
3 2,46 Finke Gedeon SV Sigiltra Sögel

3-M - SC
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 4272 - - LG Papenburg/Aschendorf

4-M - SC
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 5630 - - LG Papenburg/Aschendorf

3-M - SIB
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 5864 - - SV Sparta Werlte
2 5812 - - LG Emstal Dörpen
3 4793 - - SV Sparta Werlte

4-M - SIB
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 7560 - - SV Sparta Werlte
2 7214 - - LG Emstal Dörpen
3 6159 - - SV Sparta Werlte

3-M - SIC
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 5032 - - LG Emstal Dörpen
2 4952 - - SV Sparta Werlte
3 4862 - - LG Papenburg/Aschendorf
4 3874 - - LG Papenburg/Aschendorf

4-M - SIC
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 6209 - - SV Sparta Werlte
2 6163 - - LG Emstal Dörpen
3 5940 - - LG Papenburg/Aschendorf
4 4318 - - LG Papenburg/Aschendorf

3-M - SID
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 3778 - - LG Papenburg/Aschendorf
2 3729 - - SV Sparta Werlte
3 2832 - - SV Sparta Werlte

3-M - SIE
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 2587 - - SV Sparta Werlte
2 1946 - - LG Emstal Dörpen

























3-Kampf - W6
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 372 Hermann-Többenotke Lotta DJK GW Spahnharrenstätte
2 305 Kruth Julia LG Emstal Dörpen

50m - W6
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 10,86 Kruth Julia LG Emstal Dörpen
2 11,42 Hermann-Többenotke Lotta DJK GW Spahnharrenstätte

SCH - W6
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 8,00 Hermann-Többenotke Lotta DJK GW Spahnharrenstätte
2 6,00 Kruth Julia LG Emstal Dörpen

Weitsprung - W6
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 2,10 Hermann-Többenotke Lotta DJK GW Spahnharrenstätte
2 1,77 Kruth Julia LG Emstal Dörpen