Sie sind hier: Ergebnisse Ergebnisliste

Leichtathletikwettkampf Zittau

Ergebnisliste: Zittau - 03.09.2016

100m - SA
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 11,66 +1,9 Posluszny Piotr Niederschlesien
2 11,71 +1,9 Berthold Jannik Sachsen
3 11,83 +1,9 Witczak Konrad Niederschlesien
4 11,85 +1,9 Stollhoff Willy Sachsen
5 12,03 +1,9 Bily Jan Liberec
6 12,13 +1,9 Nguyen Thach Ngoc Liberec
7 n +1,9 Neduchal Ondres Liberec

300m - SA

30mH - SA
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 42,50 Wulff Simon Sachsen
2 44,54 Götzel Bruno Sachsen
3 48,82 Trafina Jakub Liberec
4 51,22 Zatoka Dawid Niederschlesien
5 54,49 Vodicka Dusan Liberec

3 km Gehen - SA
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 n Kumsta David Liberec
2 25:02,29 Krystufek Filip Liberec
3 21:03,00 Porebski Patryk Niederschlesien
4 18:42,02 Michnoski Marcel Niederschlesien

3000m - SA
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 10:15,60 Pytel Michal Niederschlesien
2 10:16,18 Gering Julian Sachsen
3 10:25,65 Mickan Robin Sachsen
4 10:40,68 Krystek Dariusz Niederschlesien
5 11:06,10 Martinu Jakub Liberec
6 11:30,41 Cermak Jiri Liberec
7 n Ryszkiewicz Filip Niederschlesien

800m - SA
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 2:12,07 Czudaj Jannik Sachsen
2 2:13,22 Uhlig Samuel Sachsen
3 2:13,64 Jakubik Patryk Niederschlesien
4 2:14,22 Hanyk Michal Liberec
5 2:14,62 Ryszkiewicz Filip Niederschlesien
6 2:20,03 Adamec Lukas Liberec

80m Hürden - SA
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 11,31 -0,3 Berthold Jannik Sachsen
2 11,40 -0,3 Wulff Simon Sachsen
3 11,92 -0,3 Wieczorek Kacper Niederschlesien
4 13,87 -0,3 Stancl Jachym Liberec
5 14,97 -0,3 Kumsta David Liberec

Diskuswurf - SA

Hammerwurf - SA
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 50,05 Szuszkiewicz Piotr Niederschlesien
2 35,98 Mikolajczyk Jakub Niederschlesien
3 31,46 Hojka Vaclav Liberec
4 30,32 Mikes Marek Liberec
5 29,93 Fuchs Alexander Sachsen
6 29,75 Hans Kay Sachsen
7 25,57 Kumsta David Liberec

Hochsprung - SA
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 1,82 Sucharski Jakub Niederschlesien
2 1,76 Wlassak Udo Sachsen
3 1,76 Kudelka Milan Liberec
4 1,70 Demel Jakub Liberec
5 1,70 Kuhn Tim Sachsen
6 1,60 Chmelar Jan Liberec
7 n Zatoka Dawid Niederschlesien

Kugelstoßen - SA

Speerwurf - SA

Stabhochsprung - SA
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 3,30 Nawocki Pawel Niederschlesien
2 3,20 Merseburger Tom Sachsen
3 3,10 Krupka Piotr Niederschlesien
4 2,60 Stancl Jachym Liberec
5 2,00 Vodicka Dusan Liberec
6 1,80 Pfrepper Franz Sachsen

Weitsprung - SA
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 5,94 +0,0 Berthold Jannik Sachsen
2 5,66 +0,0 Wieczorek Kacper Niederschlesien
3 5,65 +0,0 Demel Jakub Liberec
4 5,56 +0,0 Bily Jan Liberec
5 5,56 +0,0 Greiling Hannes Sachsen
6 5,29 +0,0 Koziol Jacek Niederschlesien
7 n Mazur Rafal Niederschlesien

100m - SIA
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 12,51 -1,2 Hulkova Barbora Liberec
2 13,14 -1,2 Gasior Adriana Niederschlesien
3 13,23 -1,2 Rappova Frantiska Liberec
4 13,40 -1,2 Tomasini Paula Sachsen
5 13,49 -1,2 Buk Aleksandra Niederschlesien
6 13,58 -1,2 Herrmann Leonie Sachsen

2000m - SIA
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 7:01,21 Giehler Viktoria Sachsen
2 7:01,52 Ryng Wiktoria Niederschlesien
3 7:04,71 Piskorek Aleksandra Niederschlesien
4 7:06,60 Hoffmann Lisa-Marie Sachsen
5 9:06,57 Tarabcova Barbora Liberec
6 9:46,46 Chladkova Michaela Liberec

300m - SIA
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 41,87 Grahle Emilia Sachsen
2 42,48 Novotna Adela Liberec
3 42,98 Carlowitz Catherine Sachsen
4 44,01 Stanclova Vendula Liberec
5 44,49 Buk Aleksandra Niederschlesien
6 44,85 Rosa Julia Niederschlesien

30mH - SIA

3 km Gehen - SIA
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 24:03,90 Bielinska Emilia Niederschlesien
2 22:11,17 Strychalczyk Agata Niederschlesien
3 21:09,61 Legiejew Natalia Niederschlesien
4 20:15,42 Fürstova Veroniva Liberec
5 19:38,12 Jegrova Denisa Liberec
6 19:20,98 Holicova Karolina Liberec

800m - SIA
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 2:20,45 Kleiner Johanna Sachsen
2 2:21,84 Folkova Denisa Liberec
3 2:24,91 Bohnefeld Jule Sachsen
4 2:26,22 Zawadzka Julia Niederschlesien
5 2:29,19 Kuras Julia Niederschlesien
6 2:43,38 Valentova Veronika Liberec

80m Hürden - SIA
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 12,15 +1,2 Vokalova Leona Liberec
2 12,16 +1,2 Tomasini Paula Sachsen
3 12,51 +1,2 Kadava Katerina Liberec
4 13,00 +1,2 Lehmann Lara Sachsen
5 13,54 +1,2 Grzybowska Agnieszka Niederschlesien

Diskuswurf - SIA

Hammerwurf - SIA


Kugelstoßen - SIA
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 12,85 Weber Clara Sachsen
2 12,34 Wipper Lea Sachsen
3 12,00 Trcova Michaela Liberec
4 10,28 Burak Katarzyna Niederschlesien
5 9,26 Docekalova Sara Liberec
6 9,19 Lapczynska Kamila Niederschlesien

Speerwurf - SIA
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 45,87 Tauchmann Lara Sachsen
2 45,36 Wipper Lea Sachsen
3 35,97 Roztocilova Dominika Liberec
4 34,88 Marczak Jagoda Niederschlesien
5 33,94 Hajkova Barbora Liberec
6 30,43 Pyc Julia Niederschlesien
7 26,18 Docekalova Sara Liberec

Stabhochsprung - SIA
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 3,30 Lyko Anna Niederschlesien
2 2,90 Hecker Maike Sachsen
3 2,70 Pydvalova Anna Liberec
4 2,60 Rösch Michelle Sachsen
5 2,60 Hercikova Klara Liberec
6 2,00 Kaczor Weronika Niederschlesien

Weitsprung - SIA
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 5,64 +0,0 Hulkova Barbora Liberec
2 5,20 +0,0 Herrmann Leonie Sachsen
3 5,20 +0,0 Lehmann Lara Sachsen
4 4,96 +0,0 Witkowska Kinga Niederschlesien
5 4,85 +0,0 Kopecka Natalie Liberec
6 4,74 +0,0 Kadava Katerina Liberec
7 4,62 +0,0 Najwer Julia Niederschlesien