Sie sind hier: Ergebnisse Ergebnisliste

Leichtathletikwettkampf Merzig/Saarland

Ergebnisliste: Merzig/Saarland - 03.09.2016

100m - M
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 11,71 +0,0 Marquardt Till Philipp LA Team Saar
2 11,90 +0,0 Tullius Jan-Uwe TuS Fortuna Saarburg
3 12,20 +0,0 Aumaille Pierre ASSA Sarreguemines
4 12,39 +0,0 Naumann David LG Saar 70
5 12,68 +0,0 Steil Christopher LG Saar 70

200m - M
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 23,95 +1,0 Marquardt Till Philipp LA Team Saar
2 24,58 +1,0 Beiske Joshua TV Dillingen
3 24,71 +1,0 Aumaille Pierre ASSA Sarreguemines
4 25,35 +1,0 Naumann David LG Saar 70

800m - M
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 2:21,99 Honsel Peter LAC Saarlouis
2 2:29,54 Steffen Alexander Tri-Sport/Saar-Hochwald

Diskuswurf - M
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 39,86 Hessling Stefan LAC Saarlouis
2 35,98 Bosel Michael LG Saar 70
3 34,48 Wieczorek Oliver LAC Saarlouis
4 29,08 Beiske Joshua TV Dillingen
5 27,39 Rousselange Joachim LG Berus

Hammerwurf - M
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 71,28 Sahner Andreas LC Rehlingen
2 58,53 Noe Michael LC Rehlingen

Kugelstoßen - M

Weitsprung - M
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 6,53 +0,0 Lotz Jonas LC Rehlingen
2 6,32 +0,0 Feld Fabian LC Rehlingen
3 6,32 -0,8 Gillen Jonas TV St. Wendel
4 5,73 +0,0 Jakobs Peter LC Rehlingen
5 5,34 +0,0 Koch Marcus LG Berus

50m - M10

800m - M10
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 3:11,63 Gab Nicolas TV Homburg

Weitsprung - M10

50m - M11
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 7,63 Homberg Paul TV Homburg
2 7,74 Henkel Torben TV Homburg
3 7,99 Klauck Michael LV Merzig
4 8,46 Kuhn Leon SC Friedrichsthal

800m - M11
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 2:45,24 Homberg Paul TV Homburg
2 3:04,79 Henkel Torben TV Homburg

Hochsprung - M11
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 1,20 Klauck Michael LV Merzig

Weitsprung - M11
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 4,30 Homberg Paul TV Homburg
2 4,25 Klauck Michael LV Merzig
3 4,24 Henkel Torben TV Homburg
4 3,33 Kuhn Leon SC Friedrichsthal

75m - M12
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 10,59 Homberg Denis TV Homburg
2 10,83 Streit Moritz LV Merzig
3 10,96 Flesch Jan LC Rehlingen
4 11,31 Sommer Jonas TV Homburg
5 11,38 Sommer Lukas TV Homburg
6 12,09 Lippmann Jan LG Bliestal
7 12,54 Grünewald Elias LV Merzig

800m - M12
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 2:37,67 Sommer Lukas TV Homburg
2 2:44,47 Flesch Jan LC Rehlingen

Diskuswurf - M12

Hammerwurf - M12
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 32,53 Vogel Luca TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
2 30,53 Zubiller Lukas LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
3 20,03 Meiser Paul Robin LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal

Hochsprung - M12
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 1,40 Bourscheid Jon LV Merzig
2 1,24 Sommer Jonas TV Homburg
3 1,08 Grünewald Elias LV Merzig
4 1,04 Streit Moritz LV Merzig

Kugelstoßen - M12
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 10,22 Vogel Luca TuS 1860 Neunkirchen

Weitsprung - M12
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 4,88 Homberg Denis TV Homburg
2 4,47 Sommer Lukas TV Homburg
3 4,04 Bourscheid Jon LV Merzig
4 3,85 Lippmann Jan LG Bliestal
5 3,67 Streit Moritz LV Merzig
6 3,16 Grünewald Elias LV Merzig

75m - M13
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 10,76 Girndt Maximilian TG Konz
2 10,78 Marion Simon LC Rehlingen
3 11,01 Krempchen Loris TG Konz

800m - M13
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 2:45,71 Lukas Benjamin Tri-Sport/Saar-Hochwald
2 3:04,70 Girndt Maximilian TG Konz

Diskuswurf - M13
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 32,43 Stickdorn Florian LC Rehlingen

Hammerwurf - M13
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 27,12 Stickdorn Florian LC Rehlingen

Hochsprung - M13
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 1,48 Girndt Maximilian TG Konz
2 1,32 Krempchen Loris TG Konz

Weitsprung - M13
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 5,15 Girndt Maximilian TG Konz
2 4,47 Marion Simon LC Rehlingen
3 4,40 Krempchen Loris TG Konz
4 4,06 Stickdorn Florian LC Rehlingen

100m - M14
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 12,96 -0,8 Brachmann Marlon LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
2 13,04 +0,0 Wagner Tim LG Bliestal
3 13,51 -0,8 Kraus David LC Rehlingen
4 13,62 +0,0 Michels Daniel LV Merzig
5 16,43 +0,0 Marion Niklas LC Rehlingen

Hammerwurf - M14
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 43,07 Maringer Wilhelm TG Konz
2 32,10 Michels Daniel LV Merzig

Hochsprung - M14
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 1,44 Wagner Tim LG Bliestal
2 1,32 Brachmann Marlon LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf

Kugelstoßen - M14
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 11,61 Brachmann Marlon LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
2 10,93 Michels Daniel LV Merzig
3 9,00 Wagner Tim LG Bliestal

100m - M15
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 12,46 -0,8 Biet Julian TV Homburg
2 12,57 -0,8 Feindel Jonah TV Homburg

Hochsprung - M15
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 1,68 Oehling Philipp LG Saar 70

Kugelstoßen - M15
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 12,79 Spath Timo LC Rehlingen
2 11,80 Braunegger Julius LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
3 8,53 Oehling Philipp LG Saar 70

100m - MJA
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 11,11 +1,0 Müller Jonas LV Merzig
2 11,69 +1,0 Wilmes Romain LV Merzig
3 11,88 +1,0 Favier Fynn TG Konz
4 12,25 +1,0 Moll Valentin LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken

200m - MJA
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 22,85 -0,1 Müller Jonas LV Merzig
2 24,34 -0,1 Favier Fynn TG Konz

Diskuswurf - MJA
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 34,50 Favier Fynn TG Konz

Hammerwurf - MJA
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 53,02 Hoffmann Ken LV Merzig
2 44,84 Moll Valentin LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken

Kugelstoßen - MJA
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 14,77 Moll Valentin LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken

Weitsprung - MJA
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 6,28 +0,0 Berg Jan LC Rehlingen

100m - MJB
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 11,46 -0,5 Welsch Robby LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
2 11,78 -0,5 Jung Alexander LC Rehlingen
3 11,89 -0,5 Jakob Oliver LC Rehlingen
4 12,48 -0,5 Latz Tim LC Rehlingen
5 12,63 -0,5 Wagner Andr‚ LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
6 12,72 -0,5 Musa Annes LA Team Saar
7 12,77 -0,5 Bonnerue Lucas TuS Fortuna Saarburg

200m - MJB
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 22,80 +0,5 Hilger Philippe C.A.FOLA Esch/Alzette
2 23,19 +0,5 Juncker Max C.A.FOLA Esch/Alzette
3 23,91 +0,5 Jakob Oliver LC Rehlingen
4 24,83 +0,5 Oehling Philipp LG Saar 70


Hammerwurf - MJB
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 58,17 Hauck Tobias TV Limbach
2 50,18 Moll Konstantin LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
3 43,73 Altpeter Lars LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
4 35,48 Werner Samuel LV Merzig


Weitsprung - MJB
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 5,68 +0,0 Hau Tobias SC Friedrichsthal
2 5,63 -0,3 Werner Samuel LV Merzig
3 5,59 +0,0 Hilger Philippe C.A.FOLA Esch/Alzette
4 5,30 Jakob Oliver LC Rehlingen
5 5,10 +0,0 Latz Tim LC Rehlingen

100m - W
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 13,05 +0,0 Hanschitz Kira LA Team Saar
2 13,13 +0,0 Koglin Dunja TV Dillingen
3 13,42 +0,0 Gönner Svenja LA Team Saar
4 13,65 +0,0 Labouvie Lisa AC Diefflen
5 14,12 +0,0 Kolzau Sophia LA Team Saar

200m - W
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 27,07 +0,0 Hanschitz Kira LA Team Saar
2 27,39 +0,0 Koglin Dunja TV Dillingen
3 27,56 +0,0 Schopper Annika TV St. Wendel
4 28,55 +0,0 Jakob Miriam LG Saar 70

800m - W
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 2:39,62 Sanwald Lea LV Merzig
2 2:45,37 Bopp Bettina LAC Saarlouis
3 3:49,26 Keilen Bettina LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal

Hammerwurf - W
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 29,09 Matheis Gabriele LA Team Saar

Kugelstoßen - W
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 10,84 Schopper Annika TV St. Wendel
2 8,63 Nowaczyk Beatrix LC Rehlingen

Weitsprung - W
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 5,07 +0,0 Gönner Svenja LA Team Saar
2 4,53 +0,0 Kolzau Sophia LA Team Saar

50m - W10
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 7,86 Rothfuchs Emely TV Homburg
2 10,15 Burger Chiara Tri-Sport/Saar-Hochwald

800m - W10
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 2:47,73 Rothfuchs Emely TV Homburg
2 3:21,54 Burger Chiara Tri-Sport/Saar-Hochwald

Hochsprung - W10
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 1,16 Bourscheid Mia LV Merzig

Weitsprung - W10
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 3,99 Rothfuchs Emely TV Homburg
2 2,78 Burger Chiara Tri-Sport/Saar-Hochwald


800m - W11
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 2:42,88 Spang Maren TuS Fortuna Saarburg
2 3:07,58 Homberg Leni TV Homburg
3 3:12,97 Delgado Selma TuS Fortuna Saarburg

Hochsprung - W11
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 1,20 Berndt Jana LC Rehlingen
2 1,16 Kohlwey Emily LV Merzig
3 1,08 Kirsch Laura LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf



800m - W12
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 2:47,73 Strutz Jana LC Rehlingen

Diskuswurf - W12
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 17,21 Fuhrmann Lisa TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
2 17,13 Platz Emely LG Saar 70
3 15,60 Maurer Mareike LG Saar 70

Hammerwurf - W12
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 26,92 Fuhrmann Lisa TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
2 17,48 Kohlwey Emily LV Merzig

Hochsprung - W12
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 1,28 Lorson Kasia LC Rehlingen
2 1,24 Haselwanger Emma LC Rehlingen
3 1,20 Fuhrmann Lisa TuS 1860 Neunkirchen

Kugelstoßen - W12
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 6,82 Maurer Mareike LG Saar 70
2 5,82 Fuhrmann Lisa TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
3 5,57 Biehler Merle LC Rehlingen
4 5,06 Platz Emely LG Saar 70



800m - W13
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 2:39,61 Ritter Kristina TV Homburg
2 2:45,65 Elmer Leonie TG Konz
3 2:51,72 Grauvogel Paula LG Saar 70
4 2:54,57 Roussel Marine LV Merzig
5 3:34,77 Ackermann Pauline LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal

Diskuswurf - W13
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 22,66 Schellenbaum Lea TV Homburg
2 20,51 Gerhard Lilly LC Rehlingen
3 19,67 Hennrich Janine TG Konz

Hochsprung - W13
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 1,44 Hennrich Janine TG Konz
2 1,24 Mattes Kira LAZ Birkenfeld
3 1,24 Ritter Kristina TV Homburg

Kugelstoßen - W13
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 8,82 Gerhard Lilly LC Rehlingen
2 8,36 Grauvogel Paula LG Saar 70
3 6,34 Breininger Paula LG Bliestal
4 5,90 Schellenbaum Lea TV Homburg


100m - W14
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 13,68 -1,4 Weber Isabel LG Berus
2 13,95 -1,4 Schnubel Dionne LC Rehlingen
3 13,97 -1,4 Bies Tabea LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
4 14,64 -1,4 Bour Tara Kristin LC Rehlingen
5 15,54 -1,4 Broschardt Neele LG Saar 70

Hammerwurf - W14

Hochsprung - W14
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 1,28 Broschardt Neele LG Saar 70

Kugelstoßen - W14
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 8,31 Gutendorf Anika LA Team Saar
2 6,23 Sparmann Tabea LV Merzig

100m - W15
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 13,77 +0,0 Schmacher Svenja LC Rehlingen
2 14,36 +0,0 Woll Jule LG Saar 70
3 14,81 +0,0 Hastire Lea TuS Fortuna Saarburg
4 14,90 +0,0 Kockler Anne LC Rehlingen

Hochsprung - W15
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 1,36 Schmacher Svenja LC Rehlingen
2 1,28 Kockler Anne LC Rehlingen

Kugelstoßen - W15
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 11,20 Schmacher Svenja LC Rehlingen
2 10,38 Lorang Carola LC Rehlingen

100m - WJA
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 12,84 -0,5 Rupp Carolin LSG Saarlouis
2 14,19 -0,5 Schosso Anne-Sophie LG Berus

200m - WJA
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 28,04 +0,0 Kiefer Laura-Helene LV Merzig

Hammerwurf - WJA
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 49,98 Zott Franziska TV Limbach
2 49,32 Zott Katharina TV Limbach

Kugelstoßen - WJA
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 9,75 Urschel Franziska TuS 1860 Neunkirchen

Weitsprung - WJA
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 5,20 +0,0 Rupp Carolin LSG Saarlouis

100m - WJB
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 12,54 +0,7 Schweizer Celina LA Team Saar
2 13,21 +0,7 Glaub Annika LSG Saarlouis
3 13,53 +0,7 Heinz Paula LG Saar 70
4 14,23 +0,7 Scheer Selina TuS Fortuna Saarburg

200m - WJB
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 25,96 +0,0 Bubel Teresa LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
2 27,76 +0,0 Heinz Paula LG Saar 70
3 29,40 +0,0 Coulibaly Naomi LA Team Saar
4 29,51 +0,0 Marx Miriam LV Merzig

Hammerwurf - WJB
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 55,03 Zott Annalena TV Limbach
2 53,48 Borutta Samantha TSG Mutterstadt
3 47,60 Setter Hannah LV Merzig
4 26,23 Woll Jule LG Saar 70
5 23,68 Heinz Paula LG Saar 70
6 18,88 Hoffmann Laura LC Rehlingen

Hochsprung - WJB
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 1,63 Latz Lara LV Merzig
2 1,56 Tinnes Silvana LC Rehlingen
3 1,52 Schweizer Celina LA Team Saar

Kugelstoßen - WJB
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 12,40 Latz Lara LV Merzig
2 11,84 Schopper Hanna TV St. Wendel
3 11,49 Schmacher Svenja LC Rehlingen
4 10,79 Setter Hannah LV Merzig
5 9,50 Tinnes Silvana LC Rehlingen

Weitsprung - WJB
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 5,60 +0,0 Schopper Hanna TV St. Wendel
2 5,32 +0,0 Weidler Lena LA Team Saar
3 5,30 +0,0 Bubel Teresa LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
4 5,15 +0,0 Tinnes Silvana LC Rehlingen
5 5,09 +0,0 Rausch Anna LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
6 4,91 +0,0 Glaub Annika LSG Saarlouis
7 4,75 -0,0 Schmacher Svenja LC Rehlingen
8 4,59 +0,0 Marx Miriam LV Merzig