Sie sind hier: Ergebnisse Ergebnisliste

Leichtathletikwettkampf Ebergötzen

Ergebnisliste: Ebergötzen - 04.09.2016

50m - M60
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 8,6 Otto Berthold DJK Krebeck

100m - MJB
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 13,4 Bettermann Tim TSV Ebergötzen
2 13,6 Kirstan Enrico TSV Ebergötzen
3 14,5 Schrader Marc TSV Ebergötzen

3-Kampf - MJB
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 1084 Kirstan Enrico TSV Ebergötzen
2 1012 Bettermann Tim TSV Ebergötzen
3 730 Schrader Marc TSV Ebergötzen

Kugelstoßen - MJB
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 8,73 Kirstan Enrico TSV Ebergötzen
2 8,32 Bettermann Tim TSV Ebergötzen
3 6,21 Schrader Marc TSV Ebergötzen

Weitsprung - MJB
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 4,77 Kirstan Enrico TSV Ebergötzen
2 4,34 Bettermann Tim TSV Ebergötzen
3 4,29 Schrader Marc TSV Ebergötzen

3-Kampf - W12
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 992 Ilse Charlotte DSC Dransfeld

75m - W12
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 12,5 Ilse Charlotte DSC Dransfeld

Ballwurf - W12
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 23,00 Ilse Charlotte DSC Dransfeld

Weitsprung - W12
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 3,56 Ilse Charlotte DSC Dransfeld

100m - WJA
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 15,6 Haberstock Isabell DSC Dransfeld
2 16,7 Bodmann Franziska TSV Ebergötzen

3-Kampf - WJA
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 949 Haberstock Isabell DSC Dransfeld
2 800 Bodmann Franziska TSV Ebergötzen

Kugelstoßen - WJA
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 6,94 Bodmann Franziska TSV Ebergötzen
2 6,67 Haberstock Isabell DSC Dransfeld

Weitsprung - WJA
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 3,91 Haberstock Isabell DSC Dransfeld
2 3,71 Bodmann Franziska TSV Ebergötzen

100m - WJB
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 12,8 Fraatz Michelle LG Eichsfeld
2 15,1 Brasche Antonia TSV Ebergötzen
3 15,6 Sandmann Clara DSC Dransfeld

3-Kampf - WJB
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 1712 Fraatz Michelle LG Eichsfeld
2 940 Brasche Antonia TSV Ebergötzen
3 772 Sandmann Clara DSC Dransfeld

Kugelstoßen - WJB
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 9,89 Fraatz Michelle LG Eichsfeld
2 5,71 Brasche Antonia TSV Ebergötzen
3 4,66 Sandmann Clara DSC Dransfeld

Weitsprung - WJB
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 4,50 Fraatz Michelle LG Eichsfeld
2 3,86 Brasche Antonia TSV Ebergötzen
3 3,68 Sandmann Clara DSC Dransfeld