Sie sind hier: Ergebnisse Ergebnisliste

Leichtathletikwettkampf Olfen

Ergebnisliste: Olfen - 09.09.2016

50m Hürden - M10
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 8,9 Loock Lasse SuS Olfen
2 9,2 Klinke Niklas SuS Olfen
3 10,3 Buß Jakob SuS Olfen
4 10,8 Slomka Julian SuS Olfen

Hochsprung - M10
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 1,14 Klinke Niklas SuS Olfen
2 1,14 Loock Lasse SuS Olfen
3 1,06 Slomka Julian SuS Olfen
4 0,90 Buß Jakob SuS Olfen

50m Hürden - M11

Hochsprung - M11
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 1,34 Wurfmann Robin SuS Olfen
2 1,14 Brückner Luca SuS Olfen
3 1,10 Deicke Paul SuS Olfen
4 1,10 Wurfmann Nils SuS Olfen
5 1,06 Mehring Antonius SuS Olfen
6 1,02 Becker Ben SuS Olfen
7 0,98 Best Hendrik SuS Olfen

60m Hürden - M12
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 13,4 Franz Silas SuS Olfen

Hochsprung - M12
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 1,44 Kröger Henning TSG Dülmen
2 1,20 Franz Silas SuS Olfen

Speerwurf - M12
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 28,76 Kröger Henning TSG Dülmen
2 17,04 Franz Silas SuS Olfen
3 13,05 Siepe Jakob SuS Olfen

60m Hürden - M13
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 12,4 Middelmann Dean SuS Olfen
2 12,5 Fohrmann Felix SuS Olfen

Hochsprung - M13
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 1,28 Fohrmann Felix SuS Olfen
2 1,24 Middelmann Dean SuS Olfen

Speerwurf - M13
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 25,71 Middelmann Dean SuS Olfen
2 20,30 Fohrmann Felix SuS Olfen
3 19,61 Oesteroth Max SuS Olfen
4 16,57 Siepe Marcel SuS Olfen

50m Hürden - W10

Hochsprung - W10

50m Hürden - W11

Hochsprung - W11

60m Hürden - W12
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 10,5 Schwering Ida LG Brillux Münster
2 13,6 Kaschuba Lenya SuS Olfen
3 14,4 Faßbender Luca-Lynn SuS Olfen
4 14,4 Ickerodt Sarah SuS Olfen

Hammerwurf - W12
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 30,70 Kaschuba Lenya SuS Olfen
2 17,00 Faßbender Luca-Lynn SuS Olfen

Hochsprung - W12
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 1,36 Kaschuba Lenya SuS Olfen
2 1,16 Mengelkamp Pia SuS Olfen
3 1,12 Faßbender Luca-Lynn SuS Olfen


60m Hürden - W13
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 10,6 Dunke Elina SuS Olfen
2 10,7 Schepp Josefa TSG Dülmen
3 10,9 Legge Louisa SuS Olfen
4 12,2 Gövert Marie SuS Olfen
5 12,4 Fohrmann Frieda SuS Olfen
6 14,8 El Gueder Melody SuS Olfen

Hammerwurf - W13
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 29,45 Legge Louisa SuS Olfen
2 24,85 Gövert Marie SuS Olfen

Hochsprung - W13
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 1,44 Schepp Josefa TSG Dülmen
2 1,32 Fohrmann Frieda SuS Olfen
3 1,28 Legge Louisa SuS Olfen
4 1,28 Dunke Elina SuS Olfen
5 1,20 El Gueder Melody SuS Olfen
6 1,20 Gövert Marie SuS Olfen

Speerwurf - W13
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 37,22 Schepp Josefa TSG Dülmen
2 20,33 Legge Louisa SuS Olfen
3 18,71 El Gueder Melody SuS Olfen
4 15,55 Dunke Elina SuS Olfen
5 14,62 Gövert Marie SuS Olfen
6 9,90 Fohrmann Frieda SuS Olfen