Sie sind hier: Ergebnisse Ergebnisliste

Leichtathletikwettkampf Winsen

Ergebnisliste: Winsen - 03.09.2016

3000m - M
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 10:32,19 Bockelmann Leo Lüneburger SV

2000m - M10
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 8:41,65 Lukowitz Elias MTV Amelinghausen

3-Kampf - M10

50m - M10
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 8,24 Hansen Ole TSV Winsen/Luhe
2 8,87 Alcheikh Ali TSV Winsen/Luhe
3 8,99 Hofstötter Florian MTV Rottorf
4 10,19 Grundmeyer Nils TSV Stelle

800m - M10
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 2:50,46 Gebhard Joris MTV Amelinghausen
2 3:35,20 Veliqi Mehmet MTV Amelinghausen
3 3:42,78 Hofstötter Florian MTV Rottorf

SCH - M10
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 26,50 Hansen Ole TSV Winsen/Luhe
2 24,00 Alcheikh Ali TSV Winsen/Luhe
3 16,00 Hofstötter Florian MTV Rottorf
4 15,00 Grundmeyer Nils TSV Stelle

Weitsprung - M10
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 3,48 Hansen Ole TSV Winsen/Luhe
2 3,17 Hofstötter Florian MTV Rottorf
3 3,06 Alcheikh Ali TSV Winsen/Luhe
4 2,41 Grundmeyer Nils TSV Stelle

3-Kampf - M11
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 990 Dolle Bennet MTV Hanstedt
2 731 Behrens Jonas TSV Winsen/Luhe
3 497 Umland Ole MTV Rottorf

50m - M11
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 8,23 Dolle Bennet MTV Hanstedt
2 9,28 Behrens Jonas TSV Winsen/Luhe
3 10,50 Umland Ole MTV Rottorf

800m - M11
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 4:53,62 Umland Ole MTV Rottorf

SCH - M11
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 37,50 Dolle Bennet MTV Hanstedt
2 26,00 Behrens Jonas TSV Winsen/Luhe
3 18,00 Umland Ole MTV Rottorf

Weitsprung - M11
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 3,74 Dolle Bennet MTV Hanstedt
2 3,20 Behrens Jonas TSV Winsen/Luhe
3 2,71 Umland Ole MTV Rottorf

800m - M12
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 3:02,28 Meyer Finn Lasse LG Lüneburg

300m - M15
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 49,39 Schumann Simon MTV Rottorf

3000m - M30
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 9:38,79 Lauterschlag Dennis Lüneburger SV

400m - M55
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 64,89 Bethge Achim LAV Zeven

400m - M70
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 70,14 Thiele Rudolf SC Lüchow

3-Kampf - M8

50m - M8

800m - M8

SCH - M8

Weitsprung - M8


50m - M9

800m - M9
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 3:03,79 Bohn Justus MTV Amelinghausen
2 3:04,67 Voutta Lennox MTV Amelinghausen
3 3:27,23 Bayer Enrik SV Scharnebeck
4 3:37,00 Diersen Henrik MTV Amelinghausen

SCH - M9

Weitsprung - M9

400m - MJA
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 58,72 Sommer Gerriet MTV Rottorf

4X5 - SIC
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 35,33 - - MTV Tostedt

4X5 - SID
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 41,30 - - TSV Stelle

3000m - W
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 12:14,97 Petersdotter Linn Lüneburger SV

2000m - W10
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 4:05,33 Fehse Laura-Marie MTV Amelinghausen



800m - W10
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 3:19,33 Scheiwe Clara MTV Tostedt
2 3:37,11 Schindler Lara MTV Tostedt
3 3:52,44 Zabel Emelie MTV Tostedt
4 4:02,53 Lewe Mia-Lotta MTV Tostedt



3-Kampf - W11
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 1044 Nedder Clara MTV Hanstedt
2 1031 Zakarjan Emilia TSV Winsen/Luhe
3 816 Bosse Sandy MTV Rottorf

50m - W11
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 8,08 Nedder Clara MTV Hanstedt
2 8,63 Zakarjan Emilia TSV Winsen/Luhe
3 9,27 Bosse Sandy MTV Rottorf

SCH - W11
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 24,50 Zakarjan Emilia TSV Winsen/Luhe
2 18,00 Nedder Clara MTV Hanstedt
3 16,50 Bosse Sandy MTV Rottorf

Weitsprung - W11
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 3,77 Nedder Clara MTV Hanstedt
2 3,49 Zakarjan Emilia TSV Winsen/Luhe
3 3,09 Bosse Sandy MTV Rottorf

800m - W12
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 3:01,05 Wohlgemuth Maren LG Lüneburg

3-Kampf - W13
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 1221 Koop Marlene MTV Hanstedt
2 1136 Beutel Maike MTV Hanstedt

75m - W13
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 11,55 Koop Marlene MTV Hanstedt
2 11,67 Beutel Maike MTV Hanstedt

Ballwurf - W13
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 29,00 Koop Marlene MTV Hanstedt
2 24,00 Beutel Maike MTV Hanstedt

Weitsprung - W13
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 4,22 Koop Marlene MTV Hanstedt
2 3,99 Beutel Maike MTV Hanstedt

3000m - W15
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 12:24,06 Harms Nele VfL Bleckede

3000m - W50
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 12:18,94 Krause Ute Sportclub Itzehoe

3000m - W60
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 16:26,36 Ott-Müller Ingrid LG Lüneburg

400m - W60
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 95,84 Ott-Müller Ingrid LG Lüneburg







50m - W9

800m - W9
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 3:30,39 Schulze Maria Sophie MTV Tostedt
2 3:32,38 Knutzen Sienna MTV Tostedt
3 3:43,31 Ehrlich Melina MTV Amelinghausen

SCH - W9

Weitsprung - W9

3000m - WJB
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 12:25,24 Rust Anica Lüneburger SV