Sie sind hier: Ergebnisse Ergebnisliste

Leichtathletikwettkampf Burgdorf

Ergebnisliste: Burgdorf - 09.09.2016

60m Hürden - M11
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 12,4 +0,1 Winter Luca TSV Germania Helmstedt

75m - M11
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 11,1 +0,1 Winter Luca TSV Germania Helmstedt

800m - M11
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 2:56,6 Winter Luca TSV Germania Helmstedt

Ballwurf - M11
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 27,00 Winter Luca TSV Germania Helmstedt

BLL - M11
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 1609 Winter Luca TSV Germania Helmstedt

Weitsprung - M11
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 3,46 +0,1 Winter Luca TSV Germania Helmstedt

60m Hürden - M12
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 11,6 +0,1 Stein Ole TSV Wehdel

75m - M12
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 10,8 +0,1 Stein Ole TSV Wehdel

BLS - M12
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 2153 Stein Ole TSV Wehdel

Hochsprung - M12
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 1,39 Stein Ole TSV Wehdel

Speerwurf - M12
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 32,30 Stein Ole TSV Wehdel

Weitsprung - M12
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 4,64 +0,1 Stein Ole TSV Wehdel

60m Hürden - M13
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 10,1 +0,1 Rudzki Oliver TSV Germania Helmstedt
2 10,5 +0,1 Rose Niklas TSV Burgdorf
3 10,6 +0,1 Magnus Ole TSV Germania Helmstedt
4 10,9 +0,1 Homuth Jonathan TSV Germania Helmstedt
5 11,5 +0,1 Roth Tim TSV Wehdel
6 11,9 +0,1 Sprangel Michael TSV Germania Helmstedt

75m - M13
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 9,5 +0,1 Rose Niklas TSV Burgdorf
2 10,4 +0,1 Rudzki Oliver TSV Germania Helmstedt
3 10,5 +0,1 Roth Tim TSV Wehdel
4 10,6 +0,1 Homuth Jonathan TSV Germania Helmstedt
5 11,0 +0,1 Magnus Ole TSV Germania Helmstedt
6 11,1 +0,1 Sprangel Michael TSV Germania Helmstedt

800m - M13

Ballwurf - M13


BLW - M13
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 2205 Homuth Jonathan TSV Germania Helmstedt

Diskuswurf - M13
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 30,08 Homuth Jonathan TSV Germania Helmstedt

Kugelstoßen - M13
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 9,34 Homuth Jonathan TSV Germania Helmstedt

Weitsprung - M13
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 4,61 +0,1 Rudzki Oliver TSV Germania Helmstedt
2 4,23 +0,1 Homuth Jonathan TSV Germania Helmstedt
3 4,18 +0,1 Magnus Ole TSV Germania Helmstedt
4 4,10 +0,1 Roth Tim TSV Wehdel
5 3,90 +0,1 Rose Niklas TSV Burgdorf
6 3,69 +0,1 Sprangel Michael TSV Germania Helmstedt

100m - M14
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 12,6 +0,1 Leinemann Nico TSV Neustadt
2 12,7 +0,1 Yilmaz Mert TSV Burgdorf
3 13,5 +0,1 Lerg Bjarne TSV Burgdorf
4 13,7 +0,1 Kannemacher Dennis TSV Neustadt
5 14,0 +0,1 Grüne Julius TSV Neustadt
6 14,8 +0,1 Härke Johann VSV Rössing

2000m - M14
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 7:31,0 Kannemacher Dennis TSV Neustadt
2 7:39,8 Härke Johann VSV Rössing

80m Hürden - M14
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 14,4 +0,1 Lerg Bjarne TSV Burgdorf
2 14,5 +0,1 Grüne Julius TSV Neustadt
3 15,0 +0,1 Yilmaz Mert TSV Burgdorf
4 15,2 +0,1 Leinemann Nico TSV Neustadt
5 16,5 +0,1 Kannemacher Dennis TSV Neustadt

Ballwurf - M14
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 33,50 Kannemacher Dennis TSV Neustadt
2 33,00 Härke Johann VSV Rössing

BLL - M14
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 1896 Kannemacher Dennis TSV Neustadt
2 1856 Härke Johann VSV Rössing

BLS - M14
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 2302 Leinemann Nico TSV Neustadt

BLW - M14
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 2170 Yilmaz Mert TSV Burgdorf
2 2130 Lerg Bjarne TSV Burgdorf
3 2042 Grüne Julius TSV Neustadt

Diskuswurf - M14
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 24,70 Lerg Bjarne TSV Burgdorf
2 21,68 Yilmaz Mert TSV Burgdorf
3 19,64 Grüne Julius TSV Neustadt

Hochsprung - M14
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 1,47 Leinemann Nico TSV Neustadt

Kugelstoßen - M14
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 9,10 Grüne Julius TSV Neustadt
2 8,94 Yilmaz Mert TSV Burgdorf
3 8,31 Lerg Bjarne TSV Burgdorf

Speerwurf - M14
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 25,78 Leinemann Nico TSV Neustadt

Weitsprung - M14
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 4,85 +0,1 Leinemann Nico TSV Neustadt
2 4,41 +0,1 Yilmaz Mert TSV Burgdorf
3 4,35 +0,1 Lerg Bjarne TSV Burgdorf
4 4,22 +0,1 Grüne Julius TSV Neustadt
5 3,84 +0,1 Kannemacher Dennis TSV Neustadt
6 3,82 +0,1 Härke Johann VSV Rössing

100m - M15
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 13,3 +0,1 Lange-Klapproth Sören TSV Burgdorf

2000m - M15
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 6:49,4 Lange-Klapproth Sören TSV Burgdorf

80m Hürden - M15
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 15,2 +0,1 Lange-Klapproth Sören TSV Burgdorf

Ballwurf - M15
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 46,50 Lange-Klapproth Sören TSV Burgdorf

BLL - M15
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 2210 Lange-Klapproth Sören TSV Burgdorf

Weitsprung - M15
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 4,58 +0,1 Lange-Klapproth Sören TSV Burgdorf

60m Hürden - W11
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 11,6 +0,1 Schmidt Anna TSV Burgdorf
2 11,7 +0,1 Mahncke Laura TSV Germania Helmstedt

75m - W11
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 10,7 -0,1 Schmidt Anna TSV Burgdorf
2 11,2 +0,1 Mahncke Laura TSV Germania Helmstedt

800m - W11
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 2:45,4 Mahncke Laura TSV Germania Helmstedt

Ballwurf - W11
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 22,00 Mahncke Laura TSV Germania Helmstedt

BLL - W11
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 1957 Mahncke Laura TSV Germania Helmstedt

BLS - W11
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 2033 Schmidt Anna TSV Burgdorf

Hochsprung - W11
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 1,15 Schmidt Anna TSV Burgdorf

Speerwurf - W11
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 23,30 Schmidt Anna TSV Burgdorf

Weitsprung - W11
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 4,14 +0,1 Schmidt Anna TSV Burgdorf
2 3,66 +0,1 Mahncke Laura TSV Germania Helmstedt

60m Hürden - W12

75m - W12

800m - W12
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 3:05,9 Karwacki Lena TSV Germania Helmstedt

Ballwurf - W12
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 21,00 Karwacki Lena TSV Germania Helmstedt

BLL - W12
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 1647 Karwacki Lena TSV Germania Helmstedt

BLS - W12
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 2034 Lahrs Christina TSV Wehdel

BLW - W12

Diskuswurf - W12

Hochsprung - W12
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 1,15 Lahrs Christina TSV Wehdel

Kugelstoßen - W12

Speerwurf - W12
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 32,35 Lahrs Christina TSV Wehdel
2 26,22 Bruns Fabienne TSV Burgdorf

Weitsprung - W12

60m Hürden - W13
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 10,9 +0,1 Wilken Ann-Sophie TSV Burgdorf
2 11,6 +0,1 Nolte Greta TSV Burgdorf
3 11,7 +0,1 Quednau Veronique LG Celle-Land
4 12,0 +0,1 Lichomski Rebecca TSV Burgdorf

75m - W13
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 10,6 +0,1 Nolte Greta TSV Burgdorf
2 10,7 +0,1 Wilken Ann-Sophie TSV Burgdorf
3 11,1 +0,1 Quednau Veronique LG Celle-Land
4 11,5 -0,1 Lichomski Rebecca TSV Burgdorf

800m - W13
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 2:35,5 Quednau Veronique LG Celle-Land
2 2:36,3 Nolte Greta TSV Burgdorf

Ballwurf - W13
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 36,00 Quednau Veronique LG Celle-Land
2 35,00 Nolte Greta TSV Burgdorf

BLL - W13
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 2237 Nolte Greta TSV Burgdorf
2 2157 Quednau Veronique LG Celle-Land

BLS - W13
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 1902 Lichomski Rebecca TSV Burgdorf

BLW - W13
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 2103 Wilken Ann-Sophie TSV Burgdorf

Diskuswurf - W13
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 19,82 Wilken Ann-Sophie TSV Burgdorf

Hochsprung - W13
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 1,23 Lichomski Rebecca TSV Burgdorf

Kugelstoßen - W13
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 7,40 Wilken Ann-Sophie TSV Burgdorf

Speerwurf - W13
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 20,00 Lichomski Rebecca TSV Burgdorf

Weitsprung - W13
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 4,14 +0,1 Nolte Greta TSV Burgdorf
2 4,10 +0,1 Wilken Ann-Sophie TSV Burgdorf
3 3,81 +0,1 Quednau Veronique LG Celle-Land
4 3,68 +0,1 Lichomski Rebecca TSV Burgdorf

100m - W14
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 13,0 -0,1 Schäfer Vianne TSV Burgdorf
2 13,3 +0,1 Flütter Lynn TSV Burgdorf
3 14,0 +0,1 Brockmüller Hannah TSV Burgdorf

2000m - W14
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 8:20,9 Flütter Lynn TSV Burgdorf
2 8:31,9 Brockmüller Hannah TSV Burgdorf

80m Hürden - W14
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 12,8 +0,1 Schäfer Vianne TSV Burgdorf
2 13,5 +0,1 Flütter Lynn TSV Burgdorf
3 15,7 +0,1 Brockmüller Hannah TSV Burgdorf

Ballwurf - W14
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 40,00 Flütter Lynn TSV Burgdorf
2 29,00 Brockmüller Hannah TSV Burgdorf

BLL - W14
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 2370 Flütter Lynn TSV Burgdorf
2 2015 Brockmüller Hannah TSV Burgdorf

BLW - W14
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 2376 Schäfer Vianne TSV Burgdorf

Diskuswurf - W14
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 19,76 Schäfer Vianne TSV Burgdorf

Kugelstoßen - W14
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 8,67 Schäfer Vianne TSV Burgdorf

Weitsprung - W14
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 4,64 +0,1 Schäfer Vianne TSV Burgdorf
2 4,47 +0,1 Flütter Lynn TSV Burgdorf
3 3,71 +0,1 Brockmüller Hannah TSV Burgdorf

100m - W15
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 13,2 -0,1 Stalder Nele TSV Neustadt
2 13,7 +0,1 Hinz Katharina TSV Neustadt
3 15,2 +0,1 Tittel Paula TSV Neustadt

2000m - W15
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 8:12,0 Hinz Katharina TSV Neustadt
2 8:14,7 Tittel Paula TSV Neustadt

80m Hürden - W15
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 13,9 +0,1 Hinz Katharina TSV Neustadt
2 14,5 +0,1 Stalder Nele TSV Neustadt
3 17,2 +0,1 Tittel Paula TSV Neustadt

Ballwurf - W15
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 39,50 Hinz Katharina TSV Neustadt
2 15,00 Tittel Paula TSV Neustadt

BLL - W15
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 2280 Hinz Katharina TSV Neustadt
2 1768 Tittel Paula TSV Neustadt

BLW - W15
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 2212 Stalder Nele TSV Neustadt

Diskuswurf - W15
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 21,37 Stalder Nele TSV Neustadt

Kugelstoßen - W15
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 8,21 Stalder Nele TSV Neustadt

Weitsprung - W15
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 4,14 +0,1 Stalder Nele TSV Neustadt
2 4,07 +0,1 Hinz Katharina TSV Neustadt
3 3,80 +0,1 Tittel Paula TSV Neustadt