Sie sind hier: Ergebnisse Ergebnisliste

Leichtathletikwettkampf Nienhagen

Ergebnisliste: Nienhagen - 04.09.2016

1000m - M14
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 3:58,97 Röthig Tim SV Nienhagen

80m Hürden - M14
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 15,93 +0,0 Röthig Tim SV Nienhagen

Diskuswurf - M14
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 16,75 Röthig Tim SV Nienhagen

Speerwurf - M14
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 25,47 Röthig Tim SV Nienhagen

Stabhochsprung - M14
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 2,13 Röthig Tim SV Nienhagen

1000m - M15
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 2:54,41 Reich Timo SG Osterholzer LA
2 3:19,44 Wallrabe Niklas SG Osterholzer LA
3 3:27,10 Tewes Matti MTV Soltau

80m Hürden - M15
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 11,09 +0,0 Tewes Matti MTV Soltau
2 11,54 +0,0 Wallrabe Niklas SG Osterholzer LA
3 13,29 +0,0 Reich Timo SG Osterholzer LA

Diskuswurf - M15
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 37,61 Tewes Matti MTV Soltau
2 23,75 Wallrabe Niklas SG Osterholzer LA
3 23,16 Reich Timo SG Osterholzer LA

Speerwurf - M15
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 47,35 Tewes Matti MTV Soltau
2 38,84 Wallrabe Niklas SG Osterholzer LA
3 30,41 Reich Timo SG Osterholzer LA

Stabhochsprung - M15
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 3,43 Tewes Matti MTV Soltau
2 3,33 Wallrabe Niklas SG Osterholzer LA
3 2,23 Reich Timo SG Osterholzer LA

800m - W14
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 2:24,91 Dehning Marie LG Celle-Land
2 2:40,44 Meyer Finja LAZ Celle
3 2:40,80 Boeijink Esther LG Celle-Land
4 3:04,93 Gries Lisa LG Nordheide

80m Hürden - W14
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 13,58 +0,7 Meyer Finja LAZ Celle
2 15,06 +0,7 Boeijink Esther LG Celle-Land
3 18,40 +0,7 Gries Lisa LG Nordheide

Speerwurf - W14
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 36,87 Dehning Marie LG Celle-Land
2 21,92 Gries Lisa LG Nordheide
3 12,54 Boeijink Esther LG Celle-Land
4 11,72 Meyer Finja LAZ Celle

800m - W15
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 2:45,48 Seute Lucy LG Nordheide
2 2:47,23 Klostermann Anna Lara LG Nordheide

80m Hürden - W15
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 13,33 +0,7 Klostermann Anna Lara LG Nordheide
2 13,45b +0,7 Seute Lucy LG Nordheide

Speerwurf - W15
Platzierung Leistung Wind Name Verein
1 25,98 Klostermann Anna Lara LG Nordheide
2 12,80 Seute Lucy LG Nordheide